Service Centres

NameMapPhoneFax
Beijing Service Centre.86-10-6216-6928
Burnaby Settlement Service.604-430-1899604-678-4439
Burquitlam Service Centre.604-936-5900604-936-7280
Fort St. John Service Centre.250-785-5323250-785-5687
Fraser Service Centre.604-324-8300604-324-2536
Granville Service Centre.604-323-0901604-323-0902
Pender Social Service Centre.604-684-1628604-408-7236
Richmond Service Centre.604-279-7180604-279-7188
Surrey Service Centre.604-588-6869604-588-6823
Surrey-Delta Service Centre.604-588-6869604-588-6823
Tri-City Service Centre.604-468-6000604-464-6830