Privacy Policy

This web site is owned and operated by or on behalf of S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We respect the privacy of individuals and are committed to protect the information that visitors to this web site provide. We comply with the prevailing legislation of the Personal Information Protection Act (PIPA) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Document Act (PIPEDA).

If you have questions about our privacy policy, you can contact us at:

Privacy Officer
S.U.C.C.E.S.S.
28 West Pender Street
Vancouver, B.C. V6B 1R6
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Our Policy

S.U.C.C.E.S.S. is the sole owner of the information collected on this site. We make every effort to safeguard this information. The information you provide us with may be used to contact you about future S.U.C.C.E.S.S. services, events, or to issue a donation receipt. We will not use or disclose your personal information for any other purpose or share your information with other individuals or organizations without your prior expressed consent.

If at any time you wish for us to discontinue contacting you, please email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or phoning: 604-684-1628.

All online transactions, donations and transmission of personal information on this site are done through a safe, private and secure system that protects donor's personal information, including credit card information.

Click here to view the complete Protection of Personal Information policy.

The following is a general web policy distinct from the privacy policy.

Web Site Policy

The web site contains links to other sites. The availability of information is provided by external sites through S.U.C.C.E.S.S. The web site does not necessarily constitute or imply recommendation or endorsement by S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We do not assume any liability or responsibility for the accuracy, reliability and currency of information provided by external sources. Users wishing to rely upon the information should consult directly with the original source.

Caring.  Respect. Ethical.  Integrity.  Open.  Inclusive.  Innovative

Buy photoshop cc for mac
Cheap software adobe illustrator
Purchase creative suite
Best buy adobe photoshop for mac
Autodesk store india
Microsoft office excel for windows 8.1
Buy adobe illustrator cs6 mac
Adobe premiere pro cc price in india
Photoshop elements 12 price uk
Buy microsoft office home and business 2013 australia
Microsoft office student 2016 amazon
Adobe indesign cs6 mac trial
Adobe creative suite 3 web premium download
Buy windows 7 32 bit download
Buy windows 7 home premium license
Buy autocad 2017
Windows 7 home premium dvd image
Buy windows 7 home premium installation disc
Windows 7 desktop pc uk
Discount adobe software for nonprofits
Uninstall adobe creative suite cs6 mac
Buy adobe photoshop for students