Privacy Policy

This web site is owned and operated by or on behalf of S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We respect the privacy of individuals and are committed to protect the information that visitors to this web site provide. We comply with the prevailing legislation of the Personal Information Protection Act (PIPA) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Document Act (PIPEDA).

If you have questions about our privacy policy, you can contact us at:

Privacy Officer
S.U.C.C.E.S.S.
28 West Pender Street
Vancouver, B.C. V6B 1R6
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Our Policy

S.U.C.C.E.S.S. is the sole owner of the information collected on this site. We make every effort to safeguard this information. The information you provide us with may be used to contact you about future S.U.C.C.E.S.S. services, events, or to issue a donation receipt. We will not use or disclose your personal information for any other purpose or share your information with other individuals or organizations without your prior expressed consent.

If at any time you wish for us to discontinue contacting you, please email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or phoning: 604-684-1628.

All online transactions, donations and transmission of personal information on this site are done through a safe, private and secure system that protects donor's personal information, including credit card information.

Click here to view the complete Protection of Personal Information policy.

The following is a general web policy distinct from the privacy policy.

Web Site Policy

The web site contains links to other sites. The availability of information is provided by external sites through S.U.C.C.E.S.S. The web site does not necessarily constitute or imply recommendation or endorsement by S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We do not assume any liability or responsibility for the accuracy, reliability and currency of information provided by external sources. Users wishing to rely upon the information should consult directly with the original source.

Caring.  Respect. Ethical.  Integrity.  Open.  Inclusive.  Innovative

Buy microsoft office 2007 standard edition
Windows 7 upgrade to 10 deadline
Microsoft excel 2010 for windows 10
Microsoft excel 2010 download for windows 8.1
Buy old photoshop software
Buy autodesk inventor 2012
Buy adobe lightroom 5 australia
Store revit family
Adobe premiere elements price south africa
Autodesk autocad lt 2015 non-language specific
Purchase windows xp home edition
Discount photoshop
Autodesk autocad 2012 price in india
Ms office 2007 professional plus price in india
Windows 7 teacher discount uk
Adobe cs6 master collection student teacher mac
Adobe premiere pro cs6 windows
Buy microsoft word for mac 2011
Adobe creative suite cs5 windows 8
Microsoft office student for mac 2011 download
Microsoft office for teachers discount australia
Buy autocad 2016 online