Privacy Policy

This web site is owned and operated by or on behalf of S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We respect the privacy of individuals and are committed to protect the information that visitors to this web site provide. We comply with the prevailing legislation of the Personal Information Protection Act (PIPA) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Document Act (PIPEDA).

If you have questions about our privacy policy, you can contact us at:

Privacy Officer
S.U.C.C.E.S.S.
28 West Pender Street
Vancouver, B.C. V6B 1R6
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Our Policy

S.U.C.C.E.S.S. is the sole owner of the information collected on this site. We make every effort to safeguard this information. The information you provide us with may be used to contact you about future S.U.C.C.E.S.S. services, events, or to issue a donation receipt. We will not use or disclose your personal information for any other purpose or share your information with other individuals or organizations without your prior expressed consent.

If at any time you wish for us to discontinue contacting you, please email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or phoning: 604-684-1628.

All online transactions, donations and transmission of personal information on this site are done through a safe, private and secure system that protects donor's personal information, including credit card information.

Click here to view the complete Protection of Personal Information policy.

The following is a general web policy distinct from the privacy policy.

Web Site Policy

The web site contains links to other sites. The availability of information is provided by external sites through S.U.C.C.E.S.S. The web site does not necessarily constitute or imply recommendation or endorsement by S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We do not assume any liability or responsibility for the accuracy, reliability and currency of information provided by external sources. Users wishing to rely upon the information should consult directly with the original source.

Caring.  Respect. Ethical.  Integrity.  Open.  Inclusive.  Innovative

Price autocad civil 3d
Cheap photoshop substitute
Microsoft excel for windows 10
Buy photoshop cc license
Buy adobe acrobat xi pro uk
Buy adobe acrobat professional 8
Microsoft excel for mac online
Adobe acrobat 9 pro upgrade price
Adobe illustrator cc price in malaysia
Buy autocad for mac india
Purchase autocad 2013
Delete virtual store windows 7
Autodesk simulation cfd motion price
3ds max 2015 software price in india
Adobe audition cs6 price in india
Buy adobe dreamweaver cs6 for windows
Adobe lightroom 6 upgrade price
Adobe premiere pro cs6 windows 8
Microsoft windows 7 ultimate price india
Windows 7 embedded price
Upgrade windows 7 home premium to windows 8 professional price
Adobe cs6 after effects