Privacy Policy

This web site is owned and operated by or on behalf of S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We respect the privacy of individuals and are committed to protect the information that visitors to this web site provide. We comply with the prevailing legislation of the Personal Information Protection Act (PIPA) and the Personal Information Protection and Electronic Document Act (PIPEDA).

If you have questions about our privacy policy, you can contact us at:

Privacy Officer
S.U.C.C.E.S.S.
28 West Pender Street
Vancouver, B.C. V6B 1R6
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Our Policy

S.U.C.C.E.S.S. is the sole owner of the information collected on this site. We make every effort to safeguard this information. The information you provide us with may be used to contact you about future S.U.C.C.E.S.S. services, events, or to issue a donation receipt. We will not use or disclose your personal information for any other purpose or share your information with other individuals or organizations without your prior expressed consent.

If at any time you wish for us to discontinue contacting you, please email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. or phoning: 604-684-1628.

All online transactions, donations and transmission of personal information on this site are done through a safe, private and secure system that protects donor's personal information, including credit card information.

Click here to view the complete Protection of Personal Information policy.

The following is a general web policy distinct from the privacy policy.

Web Site Policy

The web site contains links to other sites. The availability of information is provided by external sites through S.U.C.C.E.S.S. The web site does not necessarily constitute or imply recommendation or endorsement by S.U.C.C.E.S.S. We do not assume any liability or responsibility for the accuracy, reliability and currency of information provided by external sources. Users wishing to rely upon the information should consult directly with the original source.

Caring.  Respect. Ethical.  Integrity.  Open.  Inclusive.  Innovative

Cheap autocad
Purchase photoshop cs6 download
Price windows 7 india
Laptop for adobe illustrator
Buy adobe photoshop elements 13 for mac
Microsoft office 2013 professional plus online purchase
Best buy microsoft office 2016 for mac
Buy photoshop elements 14 australia
Buy photoshop elements 15 for mac
Buy photoshop cs6 license
Price microsoft office 2007 professional
Autodesk autocad 2012 price in india
Buy microsoft office student 2010
Ms excel save macro
Adobe muse online store widget
Best price windows 7 professional full version
Windows 7 professional license price philippines
Buy indesign cs6 for mac
Adobe creative suite 6 production premium for mac (student / teacher edition)
Windows 7 professional pc desktops
Discount adobe software for teachers
Student adobe acrobat pro